Premier Home Advisors
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Cities
    1. Columbus Overview
    2. Upper Arlington Overview
    3. Grandview Heights Overview
    4. Dublin Overview
    5. Powell Overview
    6. Worthington Overview
    7. Hilliard Overview
    8. Westerville Overview
    9. New Albany Overview
    10. Blacklick Overview
    11. Johnstown Overview
    12. Reynoldsburg Overview
    13. Grove City Overview
    14. Newark Overview
    15. Delaware Overview
    16. Pickerington Overview
    17. Bexley Overview
    18. Plain City Overview
    19. Pataskala Overview
    20. Gahanna Overview
    21. Galloway Overview
    22. Whitehall Overview
    23. Obetz Overview
    24. Galena Overview
    25. Granville Overview
    26. Sunbury Overview
    27. Marysville Overview
  • Neighborhoods
    1. University District Overview
    2. Brewery District Overview
    3. Downtown Columbus Overview
    4. Short North Overview
    5. Franklinton Overview
    6. Milo-Grogan Overview
    7. North Linden Overview
    8. South Linden Overview
    9. Franklin Park Overview
    10. Victorian Village Overview
    11. German Village Overview
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
814 Memories Lane, Westerville, OH 43081
1/86

$859,900

$859,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths4,062 SqFt

814 Memories Lane, Westerville, OH 43081

Listed by Amy R Giessler of Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors

2213 Century Drive, Columbus, OH 43211
1/43

$220,000

$210,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

2213 Century Drive, Columbus, OH 43211

Listed by Margot M Laumann of Street Sotheby's International

1108 E Paint Street, Washington Court House, OH 43160
1/41

$260,000

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

1108 E Paint Street, Washington Court House, OH 43160

Listed by Tammy S Myers of Heart State Realty LLC

240 Stare Road, Newark, OH 43055
1/32

$167,500

$145,000

15.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,326 SqFt

240 Stare Road, Newark, OH 43055

Listed by Melissa A Johnston of Coldwell Banker Realty

510 Supreme Court, Delaware, OH 43015
1/51

$345,000

$339,900

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

510 Supreme Court, Delaware, OH 43015

Listed by Cristina M Romanelli of Keller Williams Greater Cols

450 State Route 314, Centerburg, OH 43011
1/52

$719,000

$728,444

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

450 State Route 314, Centerburg, OH 43011

Listed by Nina S Campbell of Red 1 Realty

638 S Boston Street, Galion, OH 44833
1/46

$196,900

$189,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

638 S Boston Street, Galion, OH 44833

Listed by Candace L Bowlin of Bowlin Real Estate LLC

6 Edgewood Boulevard, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
1/49

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,797 SqFt

6 Edgewood Boulevard, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

Listed by Kristen Mullikin of Coldwell Banker Realty

1057 Leona Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
1/10

$97,500

$100,000

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

1057 Leona Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201

Listed by Erik Hiss of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

3 Ute Court, Hide A Way Hills, OH 43107
1/83

$695,000

$718,000

3.2%
4 Beds4.5 Baths2,829 SqFt

3 Ute Court, Hide A Way Hills, OH 43107

Listed by Kelly J Brohard of Sorrell & Company, Inc.

6413 Bellmouth Road, Galloway, OH 43119
1/37

$293,931

$293,931

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,418 SqFt

6413 Bellmouth Road, Galloway, OH 43119

Listed by Alan J RafiyQ of D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

3710 Harborough Drive, Columbus, OH 43230
1/28

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,569 SqFt

3710 Harborough Drive, Columbus, OH 43230

Listed by Kimberly Saunders of RE/MAX Revealty

250 Devon Road, Delaware, OH 43015
1/65

$431,000

$420,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,537 SqFt

250 Devon Road, Delaware, OH 43015

Listed by Ryan A Meyers of Key Realty

3218 Callie Marie Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
1/25

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

3218 Callie Marie Drive, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Katie Fleming of Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

8628 Finlarig Drive, Dublin, OH 43017
1/56

$816,000

$750,000

8.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,813 SqFt

8628 Finlarig Drive, Dublin, OH 43017

Listed by Marka Lyle of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

275 N Parkway Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
1/53

$425,000

$400,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

275 N Parkway Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

Listed by Scott A Marvin of Team Results Realty

5650 Copenhagen Drive, Westerville, OH 43081
1/38

$322,000

$299,900

7.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

5650 Copenhagen Drive, Westerville, OH 43081

Listed by Erin M LaBuda of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

632 Kelburn Lane, Pickerington, OH 43147
1/40

$58,990,000

$589,900

9900.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,902 SqFt

632 Kelburn Lane, Pickerington, OH 43147

Listed by Angela E Harris of e-Merge Real Estate

3741 Christopher Place, Grove City, OH 43123
1/35

$345,000

$365,000

5.5%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,856 SqFt

3741 Christopher Place, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Lori Lynn of Keller Williams Consultants

705 Madison Avenue, Lancaster, OH 43130
1/16

$239,900

$239,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

705 Madison Avenue, Lancaster, OH 43130

Listed by Jamie Rohr of Key Realty

280 E Schrock Road, Westerville, OH 43081
1/68

$540,000

$500,000

8.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

280 E Schrock Road, Westerville, OH 43081

Listed by Jeffery W Ruff of Cutler Real Estate

10677 Arrowwood Drive, Plain City, OH 43064
1/32

$942,500

$945,000

0.3%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,588 SqFt

10677 Arrowwood Drive, Plain City, OH 43064

Listed by Adam Holderman of RE/MAX Premier Choice

543 Rochdale Run, Delaware, OH 43015

$322,500

$330,000

2.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,644 SqFt

543 Rochdale Run, Delaware, OH 43015

Listed by Stephanie Kuna Evans of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

4726 Bayford Court, Columbus, OH 43220
1/84

$1,400,000

$1,275,000

9.8%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,640 SqFt

4726 Bayford Court, Columbus, OH 43220

Listed by Katherine Davis Spence of The Brokerage House

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Cliffels
The Cliffels

Carrie Cliffel

+1(419) 699-3341 carrie@cliffel.com

License ID: 2017002742

1650 W 5th Ave, Columbus, Ohio, 43212, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Cities
      1. Columbus Overview
      2. Upper Arlington Overview
      3. Grandview Heights Overview
      4. Dublin Overview
      5. Powell Overview
      6. Worthington Overview
      7. Hilliard Overview
      8. Westerville Overview
      9. New Albany Overview
      10. Blacklick Overview
      11. Johnstown Overview
      12. Reynoldsburg Overview
      13. Grove City Overview
      14. Newark Overview
      15. Delaware Overview
      16. Pickerington Overview
      17. Bexley Overview
      18. Plain City Overview
      19. Pataskala Overview
      20. Gahanna Overview
      21. Galloway Overview
      22. Whitehall Overview
      23. Obetz Overview
      24. Galena Overview
      25. Granville Overview
      26. Sunbury Overview
      27. Marysville Overview
      Neighborhoods
      1. University District Overview
      2. Brewery District Overview
      3. Downtown Columbus Overview
      4. Short North Overview
      5. Franklinton Overview
      6. Milo-Grogan Overview
      7. North Linden Overview